Zoznam materských škôl zapojených do projektu

P.č. Škola Názov školyzoradiť zostupne Adresa školy Okres Kraj
1
Arnutovce 11, 053 13 Letanovce
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
2
Bačkovík 63, 044 45 Bidovce
Košice-okolie
Košický
3
Ul. 9.mája 26, 974 01 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
Banskobystrický
4
Bátka 54, 980 21 Bátka
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
5
ZŠ s MŠ
Berzehorská 154, 049 51 Brzotín
Rožňava
Košický
6
ZŠ s MŠ
Krtíšska 26, 991 22 Bušince
Veľký Krtíš
Banskobystrický
7
Bystrany 49, 053 62 Bystrany
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
8
Cementárenská 16, 094 34 Bystré
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
9
Malinovského 882, 916 21 Čachtice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Trenčiansky
10
Čakanovce 80, 044 45 Čakanovce
Košice
Košický
11
Čaklov 495, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
12
Chminianske Jakubovany 21, 082 33 Chminianska Nová Ves
Prešov
Prešovský
13
Čičava 35, 093 01 Vranov nad Topľou 1
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
14
P. J. Šafárika 654, 049 25 Dobšiná
Rožňava
Košický
15
Drahňov 170, 076 74 Drahňov
Michalovce
Košický
16
Dravce 73, 053 14 Dravce
Levoča
Prešovský
17
Námestie priateľstva 2173/27, 929 01 Dunajská Streda
Dunajská Streda
Trnavský
18
Ďurkov 273, 044 19 Ruskov
Košice-okolie
Košický
19
Ulica 9. mája 511, 049 22 Gemerská Poloma
Rožňava
Košický
20
ul. Dukelská 62, 087 01 Giraltovce
Svidník
Prešovský
21
Ul. SNP 27, 972 51 Handlová
Prievidza
Trenčiansky
22
Budovateľská 428/4, 094 31 Hanušovce nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
23
Hlinné 76, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
24
ZŠ s MŠ
Hniezdne 244, 065 01 Hniezdne
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
25
Hodejov 140, 980 31 Hodejov
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
26
ZŠ s MŠ
Hontianske Tesáre 148, 962 68 Hontianske Tesáre
Krupina
Banskobystrický
27
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 369, 053 15 Hrabušice
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
28
ZŠ s MŠ
Hrnčiarska Ves 82, 980 13 Hrnčiarska Ves
Poltár
Banskobystrický
29
Iňačovce 141, 072 11 Čečehov
Michalovce
Košický
30
ZŠ s MŠ
Jarabina 258, 065 31 Jarabina
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
31
ZŠ s MŠ
Jarovnice 464, 082 63 Jarovnice
Sabinov
Prešovský
32
Jastrabie nad Topľou 113, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
33
ZŠ s MŠ
Železničná 245, 049 16 Jelšava (elokované prac. MŠ- Jesenského 341)
Revúca
Banskobystrický
34
Kamenná Poruba 109, 093 03 Vranov nad Topľou 3
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
35
Severná 5, 060 01 Kežmarok
Kežmarok
Prešovský
36
Klenovec SNP 1177, 980 55 Klenovec
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
37
ZŠ s MŠ
Štúrová 70, 985 05 Kokava nad Rimavicou
Poltár
Banskobystrický
38
Ul.Komáromi Kacza 39, 945 01 Komárno
Komárno
Nitriansky
39
Hrebendova 5, 040 11 Košice
Košice
Košický
40
ZŠ s MŠ
Kozárovce 927, 935 22 Kozárovce
Levice
Nitriansky
41
Kráľ 226, 980 45 Kráľ
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
42
ZŠ s MŠ
ul. Angyalova 417/31, 967 01 Kremnica
Žiar nad Hronom
Banskobystrický
43
ZŠ s MŠ
Krivany 1, 082 71 Lipany nad Torysou
Sabinov
Prešovský
44
Kružlová 103, 090 02 Kružlová
Svidník
Prešovský
45
Kunová Teplica 132, 049 32 Štítnik
Rožňava
Košický
46
Dr.Śtefana Heska 921, 908 01 Kúty
Senica
Trnavský
47
ZŠ s MŠ
Kyjov 176, 065 48 Šarišské Jastrabie
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
48
Školská 246, 076 14 Michaľany pri Trebišovce
Trebišov
Košický
49
ZŠ s MŠ
Lenartovce 34, 980 44 Lenartovce
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
50
Mestská časť Levočské Lúky 3, 054 01 Levoča
Levoča
Prešovský
51
Predmestie 26, 054 01 Levoča
Levoča
Prešovský
52
Licince 27, 049 14 Licince
Revúca
Banskobystrický
53
ZŠ s MŠ
Lomnička 29, 065 03 Lomnička
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
54
ZŠ s MŠ
Lubeník 102, 049 18 Lubeník
Revúca
Banskobystrický
55
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 2, 065 41 Ľubotín
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
56
Hlavná 213, 072 06 Malčice
Michalovce
Košický
57
Školská 192/9, 985 26 Málinec
Poltár
Banskobystrický
58
Markovce 126, 072 06 Malčice
Michalovce
Košický
59
ul.Kpt.Nálepku 5, 036 01 Martin
Martin
Žilinský
60
ZŠ s MŠ
Lipové námestie 296/28, 992 01 Modrý Kameň
Veľký Krtíš
Banskobystrický
61
ZŠ s MŠ
Muráň 353, 049 01 Muráň
Revúca
Banskobystrický
62
Muránska Dlhá Lúka 116, 050 01 Muránska Dlhá Lúka
Revúca
Banskobystrický
63
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 684, 053 33 Nálepkovo
Gelnica
Košický
64
ZŠ s MŠ
Letná 90, 076 02 Novosad
Trebišov
Košický
65
Ochtiná 51, 049 35 Ochtiná
Rožňava
Košický
66
Ondavské Matiašovce 20, 094 01 Tovarné
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
67
Ostrovany 67, 082 22 Šarišské Michaľany
Sabinov
Prešovský
68
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 66, 980 11 Ožďany (elokované prac. MŠ - Ožďany 552)
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
69
ZŠ s MŠ
Palín 104, 072 13 Palín
Michalovce
Košický
70
Podhorany 38, 059 93 Bušovce
Kežmarok
Prešovský
71
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 2, 065 03 Podolínec
Stará Ľubovňa
Prešovský
72
Sklárska 34, 987 01 Poltár
Poltár
Banskobystrický
73
Sabinovská 22A, 080 01 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
74
Solivarská 60, 080 05 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
75
ZŠ s MŠ
Pribylina 2, 032 42 Pribylina
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilinský
76
Hlavná 87, 980 42 Radnovce
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
77
Rankovce 19, 044 45 Bidovce
Košice-okolie
Košický
78
Rejdová 44, 049 26 Rejdová
Rožňava
Košický
79
Rybárska 50/1743 979 01 Rimavská Sobota
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
80
Roštár 82, 049 35 Roštár
Rožňava
Košický
81
Ul. Krátka 1825/28, 048 01 Rožňava
Rožňava
Košický
82
Ruská Nová Ves 24, 080 05 Prešov
Prešov
Prešovský
83
Hrabovská cesta 2, 034 01 Ružomberok
Ružomberok
Žilinský
84
Dargovská 324, 094 13 Sačurov
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
85
ZŠ s MŠ
Šarovce 126, 935 52 Šarovce
Levice
Nitriansky
86
ZŠ s MŠ
Sebechleby 145, 962 66 Sebechleby
Krupina
Banskobystrický
87
Nová 1690/11, 078 01 Sečovce
Trebišov
Košický
88
Šivetice 96, 049 14 Licince
Revúca
Banskobystrický
89
ZŠ s MŠ
Hlavná 320/79, 044 17 Slanec
Košice-okolie
Košický
90
Zelená 773/1, 053 11 Smižany
Spišská Nová Ves
Košický
91
Československej armády 1590, 069 01 Snina
Snina
Prešovský
92
Soľ 280, 094 35 Soľ
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
93
Mierová 1, 059 01 Spišská Belá
Kežmarok
Prešovský
94
ZŠ s MŠ
Štúrova 231/123, 061 01 Spišská Stará Ves
Kežmarok
Prešovský
95
Májová 54, 053 04 Spišské Podhradie
Levoča
Prešovský
96
ZŠ s MŠ
Komenského 2, 053 02 Spišský Hrhov
Levoča
Prešovský
97
ZŠ s MŠ
Stráne pod Tatrami 33, 059 76 Mlynčeky
Kežmarok
Prešovský
98
Jána Bottu 129, 976 71 Šumiac
Brezno
Banskobystrický
99
Telgárt 154, 976 73 Telgárt
Brezno
Banskobystrický
100
ZŠ s MŠ
Úbrež 141, 072 42 Úbrež
Sobrance
Košický
101
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 339, 032 61 Važec
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilinský
102
Nám. Bélu Bártoka 495/18, 932 01 Veľký Meder
Dunajská Streda
Trnavský
103
ZŠ s MŠ
Vikartovce 138/6, 059 19 Vikartovce
Poprad
Prešovský
104
Vlkyňa 4, 980 44 Vlkyňa
Rimavská Sobota
Banskobystrický
105
Vojany 318, 076 72 Vojany
Michalovce
Košický
106
Vyšná Olšava 28, 090 32 Miňovce
Stropkov
Prešovský
107
Žalobín 36, 094 03 Žalobín
Vranov nad Topľou
Prešovský
108
Závadka 36, 072 33 Hnojné
Michalovce
Košický
109
ZŠ s MŠ
Školská 478, sídlo MŠ - Lesná 12, 086 33 Zborov
Bardejov
Prešovský
110
Ul. A. Kmeťa 11, 965 01 Žiar nad Hronom
Žiar nad Hronom
Banskobystrický
CSVXLS